Hartelijk welkom

0515-580264

Winkelwagen:

0 item(s) - € 0,00
Je hebt niets in je winkelwagen.

0

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G 1250Mbit/s SFP 850nm Multimode netwerk transceiver module

Voorraad leverancier: Ruim op voorraad
Dit product is op voorraad bij onze leverancier.
Levertijd 1-3 werkdagen.

€ 21,21

incl. BTW


Snel overzicht

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 550 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs
    • Beloningspunten Bij aankoop van dit artikel verdient u 2 Punten
    • Alleen beschikbaar voor geregistraarde klanten, U moet eerst inloggen.

Details

Outdoor Fiber Installations
For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use U Fiber 1G or 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. For shorter runs, use U Fiber 1G or 10G multi-mode modules for reduced cost.

Fiber Modules
U Fiber™ modules are available as single-mode or multi-mode models to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

Fiber Cable
Use single-mode LC FiberCable™ to build your outdoor fiber network. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower installs of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint™ devices. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths.

Gewicht 1
Merk Ubiquiti

Eigen tags

Gebruik spaties om tags te scheiden. Gebruik enkele aanhalingstekens (‘) voor woordgroepen.